Vážení zákazníci, připravujeme pro vás NOVÝ E-SHOP - lepší než tento stávající :-)

Categories

Manufacturers

Here are our dear customers which we highly appreciate:

  • Family center Slavicin, z.s.
  • Family center Pampeliska, Breznice
  • Kindergarten Lodicka, Sestajovice
  • Kindergarten Slunicko, Roudnice nad Labem
  • Kindergarten Pardubice - Drazkovice
  • Kindergarten Sterboholy
  • Kindergarten Saumannova, Brno
  • Kindergarten Kamarad, Brno
  • Kindergarten Pohadka, Brno
  • Kindergarten Duba
  • Kindergarten Fugnerova, Louny
  • Kindergarten Kaminek, Teplice
  • Kindergarten Skoronice, Hodonin county
  • Kindergarten Laurinka, Mlada Boleslav
  • Kindergarten Luzicka, Jaromer
  • Kindergarten Ostrava - Poruba
  • Kindergarten Balzacova, Havirov - Podlesi
  • Kindergarten Cpt. Nalepka, Louny
  • Kindergarten Trebizskeho, Uhlirske Janovice
  • Kindergarten Knezeves
  • Kindergarten of city Benatky nad Jizerou
  • Kindergarten Malostranska, Zruc nad Sazavou
  • Kindergarten DUHA, Trebic
  • Kindergarten Sokolska, Bystrice pod Hostynem
  • Kindergarten 4 pastelky, Sedlcanska, Prague
  • Kindergarten Zdounky, Kromeriz county
  • Kindergarten Luzni, Hodonin
  • Kindergarten Pacejov, Klatovy county
  • Kindergarten Gagarinova, Prague - Suchdol
  • Forest Kindergarten Borecek
  • 1st Kindergarten Ruzova, Jindrichuv Hradec
  • Primary School Vitejeves
  • Primary School Velke Mezirici
  • Primary School Pardubice - Polabiny
  • Primary School Lazne Belohrad
  • Primary School Broumov
  • Primary School Dacice
  • Primary School 1st of May, Havirov
  • Primary School Ostrava - Petrkovice
  • Primary School J.A.Komenskeho, Lysa nad Labem
  • Primary School Za Nadrazim, Cesky Krumlov
  • Primary School Nove Zámky, Mostna, Slovakia
  • Primary School Schulzovy sady, Dvur Kralove nad Labem
  • Primary School J.Vohradskeho, Sluknov
  • Primary School Cerna Hora
  • Primary School Vaclavske nam. 8, Znojmo
  • Primary School Trebovskam Usti nad Orlici
  • Primary School Radnicni, Senov
  • Primary School Dukelska, Mlada Boleslav
  • Primary School Svazna, Most
  • Primary School Velký Orechov
  • Primary School Pivovarska, Jablonec nad Nisou
  • Primary School Kozelkova, Chlumec nad Cidlinou
  • Primary School 8. kvetna, Sumperk
  • Primary School Na Rovine, Trebosice
  • Primary School V Obore, Bradlec
  • Primary School Dukelska, Benesov
  • Primary School Sokolovska, Mnichovo Hradiste
  • Primary School Cimburkova, Prague
  • Primary School Frantiska Horenskeho, Borsice
  • Primary School sv. Zdislavy, Koprivnice
  • Primary School Safarikova, Valasske Mezirici
  • Primary School Polesovice
  • Primary School Zelena, Ostrava
  • Primary School Masarykova, Telc
  • Primary School Bojkovice, Stefanikova
  • Primary School Jicin, 17. listopadu
  • Primary School Provaznicka, Ostrava-Hrabuvka
  • Primary School Kolin V., Mnichovicka
  • Primary School J.J.Ryby, Rozmital pod Tremsinem
  • Primary School Nabrezni, Jesenik
  • Primary School Jesenicka, Bruntal
  • Primary School Riegrova, Svitavy
  • Primary School Skolni, Moravska Nova Ves
  • Primary School Husovo nam., Benatky nad Jizerou
  • Primary School Manesova, Stribro
  • Primary School Krizikova, Sokolov
  • Primary School Brigadniku, Prague
  • Primary School Horni Lidec
  • Primary School Comenius, Hradec Kralove
  • Primary School Truhlarska, Karlovy Vary
  • Primary School Javornická, Rychnov nad Kneznou
  • Primary School Jeseniova, Prague 3 
  • Primary School Za Chlumem, Bilina
  • Primary School Korycany
  • Primary School Starodubecska, Prague 10
  • Primary School Bezrucova, Mestec Kralove
  • Primary School Komenskeho, Jilove near Prague
  • Primary School Secovce, Slovakia
  • Primary School Nestemicka, Usti nad Labem
  • Primary School Chrjukinova, Ostrava-Zabreh
  • Primary School Gajdosova, Brno
  • Primary School Skolni, Bechyne
  • Primary School Skolní, Chodov
  • Primary School Masarova, Brno
  • Primary School Marianske namesti, Uhersky Brod
  • Primary School Zelena, Ceska Skalice
  • Primary School Komenskeho, Sobeslav
  • Primary School Kostelni nam., Moravska Trebova
  • Primary School UNESCO, Uherske Hradiste
  • Primary School Komenskeho, Nove Mesto nad Metuji
  • Primary School Komenskeho, Novy Jicin
  • Primary School Skolni, Orlova - Lutyne
  • Primary School Anezky Ceske, Usti nad Labem
  • Primary School Jungmannovy sady, Melnik
  • Primary School Plumlov, Prostejov county
  • Primary School Otevreno, Benatky nad Jizerou
  • Primary School Petlerska, Klasterec nad Ohri
  • Primary School Maticni, Ostrava
  • Primary School Ladova, Litomerice
  • Primary School Miroslav, Znojmo county
  • Primary School Mokra - Horakov
  • Primary School Jakuba Arbesa, Most
  • Primary School Skolni, Opatovice nad Labem
  • Primary School Jungmannova, Olomouc
  • Primary School Krizikova, Sokolov
  • Primary School Palackeho trida, Brno
  • Primary School Detska, Ostrava - Poruba
  • Primary School Mednanska, Ilava, Slovakia
  • Primary School Mladi, Orlova-Lutyne
  • Primary School Hlavna, Parchovany, Slovakia
  • Primary School Usovice, Marianske Lazne
  • Primary School Menin, Brno - venkov county
  • Primary School Hostynska, Prague 10
  • Primary School Mikulova, Prague 4
  • Primary School Novolisenska, Brno
  • Primary School Dolni Cermna
  • Primary School A. Baraka, Lovosice
  • Primary School Trojska, Prague
  • Primary School Velke Bilovice
  • Primary School Mecholupy, Louny county
  • Primary School E. Benes, Opava
  • Primary School E. Zatopek, Koprivnice
  • Primary School Aloisina Vysina, Liberec
  • Primary School Lesni, Jablunkov
  • Primary School T. G. Masaryk, Litomysl
  • Primary School Butovicka, Studenka
  • Primary School Heyrovskeho, Olomouc
  • Primary School Nadrazni, Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
  • Primary School Lidicka, Hradek nad Nisou
  • Primary School Norbertov, Prague
  • Primary School May 5th, Jablonec nad Nisou
  • Primary School Frydlant nad Ostravici
  • Primary School Velka Dlazka, Prerov
  • Primary School of Karel Capek, Prague
  • Primary School Marjanka, Prague
  • Primary School Ivancicka, Moravsky Krumlov
  • Primary School Vaclavkova, Mlada Boleslav
  • Primary School 28. rijna, Pribram VII
  • Primary School Udlice, Chomutov county
  • Primary School Luh, Vsetin
  • Primary School Kravare
  • Primary School Miru, Decin XXXII
  • Primary School Pavlinov
  • Primary School Rokytnice, Vsetin
  • Primary School Jana Nohace, Breclav
  • Primary School Bobrova, Zdar nad Sazavou county
  • Primary School Mohelno, Trebic county
  • Primary School Hustopece nad Becvou
  • Primary School Tyrsova, Trmice
  • Primary School T. G. Masaryk in Prague 12
  • Primary School Jana Babaka, Brno
  • Primary School Skolska, Nitrianske Rudno, Slovakia
  • Primary School Mlynska, Mohelnice
  • Primary School gen. Janka, Ostrava - Mariánské Hory
  • Primary School Brest, Kromeriz
  • Primary School Mseno
  • Primary School Eduard, Brno
  • Primary School Senozaty
  • Primary School Pod Svatou horou, Pribram
  • Primary School Stupkova, Olomouc
  • Primary School of Edvard Benes, Písek
  • Primary School Satov, Znojmo county
  • Primary School Kostelni Lhota, Nymburk county
  • Primary School T.G.Masaryk, Prague 7
  • Primary School Salounova, Ostrava - Vitkovice
  • Primary School Vrane nad Vltavou
  • Primary School Skolska, Kladno
  • Primary School Komenskeho, Skutec
  • Primary School Gajdosova, Ostrava
  • Primary School Strossmayer´s square, Prague 
  • Primary School Lipova, Rajec, Slovakia
  • Primary School Jiraskova, Benesov
  • Primary School Slovenska, Zlin 
  • Primary School Halkova, Humpolec
  • Primary School Prakticka, Roudnice nad Labem
  • Primary School Horsovsky Tyn
  • Primary School Pohronsky Ruskov, Slovakia
  • Primary School Junacka, Ostrava-Stara Bela
  • Primary School Hermanovska, Bystre, Slovakia
  • Primary School Skolni, Valasske Klobouky
  • Primary School Habartov, Sokolov county
  • Primary School Mašovice, Znojmo county
  • Primary School of J. A. Komensky, Kolarovo, Slovakia
  • Primary School of Komensky I, Zlin
  • 28. Primary School Rodinna, Plzen
  • United school of St. Jozef, Nove Mesto nad Vahom, Slovakia
  • Primary School and Nursery School Tyrsova, Frenstat pod Radhostem
  • Primary School and Nursery School Bystrice
  • Primary School and Nursery School, Usti nad Labem
  • Primary School and Nursery School, Mzany
  • Primary School and Nursery School Stankova 14, Brno
  • Primary School and Nursery School Kosmonautu, Ostrava-Zabreh
  • Primary School and Nursery School Karlovice
  • Primary School and Nursery School Jibilejni, Novy Jicin
  • Primary School and Nursery School Prazska, Znojmo
  • Primary School and Nursery School Okolicne, Liptovsky Milkulas, Slovakia
  • Primary School and Nursery School for ear disabled children, Plzen
  • Primary School and Nursery School Velvarska, Kladno
  • Primary School and Nursery School Ostrozska Lhota
  • Primary School and Nursery School J.Schrotha, Lipová-lázně
  • Primary School and Nursery School, Lucky, Slovakia
  • Primary School and Nursery School, Liptovsky Hradok, Slovakia
  • Primary School and Nursery School Rabcice, Slovakia
  • Primary School and Nursery School Oravska Lesna, Slovakia
  • Primary School and Nursery School Volgogradska, Ostrava - Zabreh
  • Primary School and Nursery School Frantiska Palackeho, Hodslavice
  • Primary School and Nursery School Hnevotin
  • Primary School and Nursery School Stefcova, Hradec Kralove
  • Primary School and Nursery School Pecka
  • Primary School and Nursery School Visky
  • Primary School and Nursery School Prosetin near Hlinsko v Cechach
  • Primary School and Nursery School Duhova cesta, Chomutov
  • Primary School and Nursery School Jaromerice, Svitavy county
  • Primary School and Nursery School Mlada Vozice
  • Primary School and Nursery School Masarykova, Velka Bystrice
  • Primary School and Nursery School Horni Tresnovec
  • Primary School and Nursery School nam. Mikulase z Husi, Tabor
  • Primary School and Nursery School Na Kopcich, Trebic
  • Primary School and Nursery School Slunecnice, Okrouhlice
  • Primary School and Nursery School Borsa, Slovakia
  • Primary School and Nursery School Troubky
  • Primary School and Nursery School Zahori
  • Primary School and Nursery School Osoblaha
  • Primary School and Nursery School Ruska, Litvinov
  • Primary School and Nursery School Bily Ujezd, county Rychnov nad Kneznou
  • Primary School and Nursery School Horni Mostenice
  • Primary School and Nursery School Policna
  • Primary School and Nursery School Hranice, Struhlovsko
  • Primary School and Nursery School Jozi Uprky, Hroznova Lhota, Hodonin county
  • Primary School and Nursery School Libouchec
  • Primary School and Nursery School Povrly, Usti nad Labem county
  • Primary School and Nursery School Majetin
  • Primary School and Nursery School Zivotice near Novy Jicin
  • Primary School and Nursery School gen. Frantisek Fajtl DFC, Prague 18
  • Primary School and Nursery School Ostrov
  • Primary School and Nursery School Klicek, Krnov
  • Primary School and Nursery School of Leos Janacek, Hukvaldy
  • Primary School and Nursery School Trsice
  • Primary School and Nursery School Stity, Sumperk county 
  • Primary School and Nursery School Zalany
  • Primary School and Nursery School Komenium, Olomouc 
  • Primary School and Nursery School Krenova, Brno
  • Primary School and Nursery School T.G. Masaryka, Mlada Boleslav
  • Primary School and Nursery School Jizni, Ceska Lipa
  • Primary School and Nursery School Dlouha, Pohorelice
  • Primary School and Nursery School Orlicke Zahori
  • Primary School and Nursery School Na Kalove, Benesov
  • Primary School and Nursery School Lucivna, Slovakia
  • Primary School and Nursery School Vlkanova, Slovakia
  • Primary School and Nursery School November 17th, Mlada Boleslav
  • Primary School and Nursery School Becvary, Kolin county
  • Primary School and Nursery School Gorkeho, Olomouc
  • Primary School and Nursery School Vodarenska, Kladno
  • Primary School and Nursery School Opatovec
  • Primary School and Nursery Benesov, Blansko county
  • Primary School and Nursery Hlavnice, Opava county
  • Primary School and Nursery Sedlnice
  • Primary School and Nursery Kupkova, Breclav
  • Primary School and Nursery Sindlovy Dvory, Ceske Budejovice
  • Primary School and Nursery Komenskeho, Suchdol nad Odrou
  • Primary School and Nursery Ema Destinova, Ceske Budejovice
  • Primary School and Nursery Citonice
  • Primary School and Nursery Kostomlaty pod Milesovkou
  • Primary School and Nursery Praminek, Semanin
  • Primary School and Nursery Retova
  • Primary School and Nursery Skrdlovice
  • Primary School and Nursery Tyrsova, Nymburk
  • Primary School and Nursery of Petr Bezruc, Trinec
  • Primary School and Nursery Mezibori
  • Primary School and Nursery Kamyk nad Vltavou
  • Primary School and Nursery Josefuv Dul
  • Primary School and Nursery Cachrov
  • Primary School and Nursery Ivancice-Nemcice
  • Primary School and Nursery Uhretice
  • Primary School and Nursery Rovensko, Sumperk county
  • Primary School and Nursery Citov
  • Primary School and Nursery Letni pole, Vyskov
  • Primary School and Nursery Jan Hus, Pisek
  • Primary School and Nursery Vecov
  • Primary School and Nursery Lelekovice
  • Primary School and Nursery Stitneho, Ceske Budejovice
  • Primary School and Nursery Olsi, Brno-venkov county
  • Primary School and Nursery Tesany
  • Primary School and Nursery Jablunkovska, Trinec
  • Primary School and Nursery Stare Hobzi
  • Primary School and Nursery Okruzni, As
  • Primary School and Nursery Lipovec, Blansko county
  • Primary School and Nursery Vasatova, Kladno
  • Primary School and Nursery Sopotnice
  • Primary School and Nursery Fucikova, Jesenik
  • Primary School and Nursery Lanov
  • Primary School and Nursery Teplice u Cerveneho Kostelce
  • Primary School and Nursery Rymice
  • Primary School and Nursery Lubna, Rakovnik county
  • Primary School and Nursery Strupcice
  • Primary School and Nursery Milenova, Brno
  • Primary School and Nursery Kudlovice, Uherske Hradiste county
  • Primary School and Nursery Uvalno, Bruntal county
  • Primary School and Nursery Urcice
  • Primary School and Nursery Maletin
  • Primary School and Nursery Pohorelice
  • Primary School and Nursery Damnikov
  • Primary School and Nursery Andreja 34, Trnava, Slovakia
  • Primary School and Nursery Hora sv. Kateřiny
  • Primary School and Nursery ANGEL, Prague 12
  • Primary School and Nursery Mistrovice, Jablonne nad Orlici
  • Primary School and Nursery Benesov u Semil
  • Primary School and Nursery Borotin
  • Primary School and Nursery Bratrovice
  • Primary School and Nursery Chotevice
  • Primary School and Nursery Lounovice pod Blanikem
  • Primary School and Nursery Vlkanova, Slovakia
  • Primary School and Nursery Stary Hrozenkov
  • Primary School and Nursery of Hospital Bulovka, Prague
  • Primary School and Nursery Tatenice
  • Primary School and Nursery Volfartice
  • Primary School and Nursery Mezibori
  • Primary School and Nursery Trstenice, Svitavy county
  • Primary School and Nursery with teaching of Polish language, Bukovec
  • 13. Primary School Habrmannova, Pilsen
  • Primary School of JUDr. Josef Mares and Nursery Klasterni, Znojmo
  • Primary School and Art School, Jablonne v Podjestedi
  • Primary Language School and Nursery School, Litvinov
  • Primary Language School UK Prague
  • Primary School and Practical School of Gabriela Pelechova, Dolni Poustevna
  • Primary School and Practical School Safarikova, Hustopece
  • Primary School and Practical School Valasske Klobouky
  • Primary School P. Jilemnickeho, Zvolen, Slovakia
  • Primary School of Education faculty of Charles University, Prague
  • Special Primary School and Nursery Sluknov
  • Special Primary School Ostrovni, Stetí
  • Special Primary School of Augustin Bartos, Upice
  • Bolevecka Primary School Plzen
  • Lauder´s Schools, Belgicka 25, Prague
  • Lauder´s Kindergarten, Primary School and Gymnasium at the Jewish community in Prague
  • Church Primary School St. Gorazda, Namestovo, Slovakia
  • Church Primary and High School Taborska, Plzen
  • Church United School Snina, Slovakia
  • Church Primary and Nursery School St. Faustiny, Bardejov, Slovakia
  • Evangelical Primary School Martin, Slovakia  
  • Montessori Primary School Usmev, Havirov
  • English Primary School, Janskeho, Prague
  • Masaryk Primary School Kdyne, Domazlice county
  • Masaryk Primary School Prague - Klanovice
  • Masaryk Primary School Bohumin
  • Krakonosova Primary School and Nursery, Loukov
  • Jubilee Primary School and Nursery of Masaryk, Sedliste
  • Rural Renewal School Tranovice o.p.s.
  • Gymnasium Cheb
  • Gymnasium Pardubice
  • Gymnasium Tachov
  • Gymnasium Broumov
  • Gymnasium Vysoke Myto
  • Gymnasium F.M.Pelcla Rychnov nad Kneznou
  • Gymnasium Moravska Trebova
  • Gymnasium EDUCAnet, Ostrava
  • Gymnasium M.Lercha, Brno
  • Gymnasium and High School Rokycany
  • Gymnasium, High School, Primary and Nursery School for hearing impaired Jecna, Prague
  • Gymnasium Jana Opletala, Litovel
  • Gymnasium Zitavska, Ceska Lipa
  • Gymnasium Blovice
  • Gymnasium Havlickuv Brod
  • Gymnasium Christiana Dopplera, Prague
  • Gymnasium Zabreh
  • Gymnasium Teplice
  • Gymnasium and High School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science, Frenstat pod Radhostem
  • Gymnasium Arabska, Prague
  • Gymnasium Ceska, Ceske Budejovice
  • Gymnasium of Karel Capek, Dobris
  • Universal and sport gymnasium Bruntal
  • Jiraskovo gymnasium Nachod
  • Cirkevni gymnasium Nemeckeho radu, Olomouc
  • SRPS Gymnasium Na Vitezne plani, Prague
  • SPRS of Primary School Bystre u Policky
  • SRPS of Primary School Knezmost
  • SRPS of ZS a MS Kukleny, Pražska, Hradec Kralove
  • SRPS of United school of St. Josef, Nove Mesto nad Vahom, Slovakia
  • High School Jicin
  • High School Ceska Trebova
  • High School Bozetechova, Olomouc
  • High School Rimavska Sobota, Slovakia
  • High School I.Krasku, Puchov, Slovakia
  • High School Hradebni, Hradec Kralove
  • High School Komenskeho, Hradec Kralove
  • High School Karla IV., Pardubice
  • High School Klatovska, Plzen
  • High School Vysoke nad Jizerou
  • High School Vitkovicka, Ostrava - Hrabuvka
  • High School Dukelska, Ceske Budejovice
  • High School Moravska, Ostrava - Vitkovice
  • High School Tyrsova, Lipnik nad Becvou
  • High School Karlovarska 99, Plzen
  • High School Generala Kratkeho, Sumperk
  • High School Havlickova, Prerov
  • High School Nove Mesto nad Metuji
  • High School Budejovicka, Sezimovo Usti
  • High School Belgicka, Prague
  • High School na Proseku, Prague 
  • High School Emila Kolbena, Rakovnik
  • High School of transportation, Kosice, Slovakia
  • High School technical and agricultural, Mohelnice
  • High School Nivnicka, Uhersky Brod
  • High School polytechnicka, Dolny Kubin, Slovakia
  • High School polytechnicka, Havirov - Sumbark
  • High School polytechnicka, Kyjov
  • High School of André Citroen, Boskovice
  • High School of arch. Jan Letzel, Nachod
  • High School Vejprnicka, Plzen
  • High School Novy Bor
  • High School Stefanikova, Hradec Kralove
  • High School of transportation, Plzenska, Prague
  • High School J. Palacha, Kladno
  • High School Roznov pod Radhostem
  • High School Sochorova, Vyskov
  • High School of Ignac Gessay, Tvrdosin, Slovakia
  • High School Ceska, Zlin
  • High School Skolni, Trutnov
  • High School Jablunkov
  • High School of construction and machinery, Teplice
  • High School Kosinova, Olomouc
  • High School of Otto Wichterle, Hronov
  • High School Masarykova, Liberec
  • High School Sportovni, Nove Straseci
  • High School Kladno - Vrapice
  • High School Havirska, Kladno
  • High School Beroun
  • Business Academy Kromeriz
  • Business Academy T.G. Masaryk, Kostelec nad Orlici
  • Business Academy Sokola - Tumy, Cesky Tesin
  • EDUCAnet - High School and Primary School Lannova, C. Budejovice
  • Foundation Fund of Technical High School, Mohelnice 
  • CVUT Prague
  • University Hradec Kralove
  • University Pardubice
  • University of Palackeho Olomouc
  • University of J.E.Purkyne, Usti nad Labem
  • University of Tomas Bata, Zlin
  • Charles University, Prague 
  • Zapadoceska university in Plzen
  • Jihoceska university in Ceske Budejovice
  • Slezska university in Opava
  • Slovak technical university in Bratislava, Slovakia
  • Technical university Kosice, Slovakia
  • Technical university Zvolen, Slovakia
  • Technical university Liberec
  • VSB - Technical University of Ostrava
  • Zilina university, Zilina, Slovakia
  • Institute of Technology and Business in Ceske Budejovice
  • Ministry of defense, Prague
  • Moravskosklezsky region
  • Municipality Vyprachtice
  • Municipality Holovousy
  • Municipality Dolni Brezany
  • Municipality Usobrno
  • Municipality Kamenicky near Hlinsko
  • Library of Jiri Mahen, Brno
  • Library of Bedrich Benes Buchlovan, Uherske Hradiste
  • City Library Ceska Trebova
  • City Library Trebic
  • City Library Milovice
  • City Prague 13
  • City Pribram
  • City Kladruby
  • City Odry
  • City Slavkov u Brna
  • City Nove Mesto na Morave
  • City Nachod
  • City Lanskroun
  • Research Institute of Agriculture, Prague
  • Institute for the development of European regions, Pardubice
  • Regional Development Agency of the Pardubice Region, Pardubice
  • National Pedagogical Institute of the Czech Republic, Prague
  • School´s service, Pardubice
  • MAS Frydlantsko, z.s., Frydlant
  • MAS ORLICKO z.s.
  • MAS Vizovicko a Slusovicko, o.p.s.
  • MAS Staromestsko, z.s., Stare Mesto
  • MAS Opavsko, z.s.
  • MAS sdruzení Ruze, z.s.
  • Svazek Obci Horní Labe, Hostinné
  • Zahrada 2000 z.s., Jesenik
  • BRDY-VLTAVA o.p.s., Dobris
  • Civic Association Mladost, Trebisov, Slovakia
  • Centre of leisure time, Sala, Slovakia
  • Centre of leisure time, Partizanske, Slovakia
  • Centre of leisure time Slunicko, Lomnice nad Popelkou
  • Centre of leisure time, Rymarov
  • Centre of leisure time Luzanky, Brno
  • Centre of leisure time DORIS, Sumperk
  • Centre of leisure time Ostrava, Moravska Ostrava
  • Centre AMAVET, Lomnice nad Popelkou
  • Centre of education and culture, Jindrichuv Hradec
  • Centrum uznavani a celozivotniho ucení, Olomouc
  • Community college, Chroustovice
  • House of children Hradec Kralove
  • House of children Tyniste nad Orlici
  • House of children Bezrucova, Trinec
  • House of children Ostrov, Slany
  • House of children Smetanka, Novy Bor
  • House of children of capital city Prague
  • House of children Rychvald
  • House of children Sokolov
  • House of children ELKO, Lovosice
  • House of children Ulita, Prague 3
  • House of children Nove Mesto na Morave
  • House of children Klatovy
  • House of children May 2nd, Nymburk
  • Moravian Science Centre, Brno
  • Dolni oblast Vitkovice z.s., Ostrava
  • Czech British School, Prague
  • Meridian International School, Frydlantska, Prague
  • International Montessori School of Prague, MS a ZS, s.r.o., Prague
  • Magic of Montessori s.r.o., Prague
  • Sikovne deti, z.s., Praha 5
  • Baby Balance, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • Automatizacia REHO, s.r.o., Martin, Slovakia
  • Sprava informacnich technologii mesta Plzne, Pilsen
  • EDUKA CENTRUM s.r.o., Šternberk
  • EDUTEAM - center of lifelong education
  • Elixir do skol z.u., Prague

Contact us

Our hotline is available 24/7

Phone:+420 606 609 927

Contact our hotline

Newsletter